TLCONTACT CASE STUDY

You have obtained a certificate of acceptance outside Campus France Egypt, You must, therefore, follow the pre-consular procedure Campus France “I am accepted”. After the interview, you can make an appointment with TLS Contact to submit your visa request for the Consulat. I did not have an interview with Campus France yet. Change in visa requirements for minors 25 October Dear applicants, Please be advised that Certificate of Family Relationship Kinship certificate has been removed from the list of compulsory documents for all visa types except for Visiting Family and Friends visa type. ID identity document – your passport a scanned copy and a recent photograph max 50 KB. The submission date of the application is the reference date to judge, if the applicant is 18 years old. Please check the updated document

You have an account on the Etudes en France platform and you have had an interview with Campus France Egypt The case of electronic acceptance: Representative ID Card or passport Mandatory if you choose to submit your application by a representative. The authorization is not required, if parents submit the application for their minor-aged children. After the interview, you can make an appointment with TLS Contact to submit your visa request for the Consulat. It is electronic, in other words without paper. If you choose to submit your application by a representative, you must provide the following 2 documents.

Please note that the “Etudes en France “procedure does not guarantee either obtaining a pre-registration or issuing a visa.

After the interview, you can make an appointment with TLS Contact to submit your visa request for the Consulat. The submission date of the application is the reference date to tlcontqct, if the applicant is 18 years old.

tlcontact case study

Brochure Campus France Egypte fr. I casr not have an interview with Campus France yet. National passport Valid for at least three months longer than the validity of the visa being applied for; A copy of the passport, including first and last pages and all pages bearing visas or stamps; if the applicant has an old passport, this needs to be presented as well and a copy, including first and last pages and all pages bearing visas or stamps.

  LESSON 4 6 PROBLEM SOLVING TRIANGLE CONGRUENCE CPCTC

Have a compliant photograph taken directly at the Visa Application Centre! Please note that the Embassy of the Republic of Cyprus in Beijing Visa Section may in justified individual cases, request additional documents during the examination of an application which are tlcnotact mentioned in the above list.

For whom and how to register? Follow the main steps to come study tlcohtact France Discover.

tlcontact case study

After checking your file, Campus France Egypt will verify your file and send you the details regarding the payment of the fees and a notice of pre-consular interview. The applicant is hereby informed that submitting the above-mentioned documents does not guarantee automatic issuance of a visa.

The pre-consular online procedure of Campus France is for students applying for a visa: Will you study in France for a period equal to or greater than 90 days? Street, 3rd floor Bab Sharky, Alexandria. If your study or internship stay in France is less than 90 days 3 monthsyou go directly through TLS Contact and ask for a short-term student visa!

The Pre-consular procedure ” I am accepted “: For whom and how to register ?

Find the list of required documents and make an appointment with TLS Contact: Check below the list of translation agencies whose signature recognized by the Consulate General of France in Cairo. One fully completed visa application form signed by the applicant both parents or legal stuy in the case of minors.

Confirm the information xase your final choice. I already had an interview with Campus France Egypt. Letter of Acceptance from an academic institution in Cyprus Original or Copy 6.

  LYTRO REN NG THESIS

Original, Copy and Translation If you choose to submit your application by a representative, you must provide the following 2 documents 8. I D card, copy and translation Copy and Translation 7.

Tlcontact case study

Letter of Acceptance from an academic institution in Cyprus. Please click here to download the template. The long-term student visa, or student VLS-TSallows you to study in France for a period of four months to one year.

Make sure that your passport is valid and that your documents are ready for the French Consulate. You must follow the pre-consular procedure Campus France “I am accepted” as soon as you have received a certificate of registration or an internship agreement. To pursue studies in France after obtaining a pre-registration in France To leave in exchange for more than 90 days as part of a studying program in Egypt To pass a competition, a selection test, a diploma, a test to validate a program How?

You have an account on the Etudes en France platform and you have had an interview with Campus France Egypt.

The Pre-consular procedure ” I am accepted “: For whom and how to register ? | Campus France

This step is mandatory before submitting your file at TLS Contact. The application form must be signed by both parents or legal guardian. In addition, the Authorities of the Republic of Cyprus retain the right to cancel, or reduce at the points of entry the duration of stay of any stuvy, informing the visa holder accordingly.

French or English certifications: No correction is allowed on the form.